Home |  Calendar |  Site Map | 




  SPFBL Spring 2015
MINORS A Pts GP W T L
01. Nuts (Bauer)   -----
02. Marauders (Boyle)   -----
03. Knights (Dowling)   -----
04. Sea Dogs (Gechtman)   -----
05. Emeralds (Gribbin)   -----
06. Thunder (Kaznowski)   -----
07. Red Wings (Massa)   -----
08. Express (Pasqua)   -----
09. RubberDucks (Serrano)   -----
10. Scrappers (Spencer)   -----
  MINORS A
Sat, April 18, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3000   1:30 pm  Nuts (Bauer) vs Marauders (Boyle) Farley Park Field 1
3001   1:30 pm  Sea Dogs (Gechtman) vs Emeralds (Gribbin) Farley Park Field 2
3002   3:15 pm  Red Wings (Massa) vs Express (Pasqua) Farley Park Field 1
3003   3:15 pm  Thunder (Kaznowski) vs RubberDucks (Serrano) Farley Park Field 2
3004   5:00 pm  Knights (Dowling) vs Scrappers (Spencer) Farley Park Field 1
Sat, April 25, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3005   1:30 pm  Sea Dogs (Gechtman) vs Thunder (Kaznowski) Farley Park Field 1
3006   1:30 pm  Marauders (Boyle) vs RubberDucks (Serrano) Farley Park Field 2
3007   3:15 pm  Nuts (Bauer) vs Knights (Dowling) Farley Park Field 1
3008   3:15 pm  Emeralds (Gribbin) vs Red Wings (Massa) Farley Park Field 2
3009   5:00 pm  Express (Pasqua) vs Scrappers (Spencer) Farley Park Field 1
Sat, May 2, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3010   1:30 pm  Thunder (Kaznowski) vs Nuts (Bauer) Farley Park Field 1
3011   1:30 pm  Emeralds (Gribbin) vs Express (Pasqua) Farley Park Field 2
3012   3:15 pm  Scrappers (Spencer) vs Red Wings (Massa) Farley Park Field 1
3013   3:15 pm  RubberDucks (Serrano) vs Sea Dogs (Gechtman) Farley Park Field 2
3014   5:00 pm  Marauders (Boyle) vs Knights (Dowling) Farley Park Field 1
Sat, May 9, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3015   1:30 pm  Scrappers (Spencer) vs Thunder (Kaznowski) Farley Park Field 1
3016   1:30 pm  Express (Pasqua) vs Marauders (Boyle) Farley Park Field 2
3017   3:15 pm  Nuts (Bauer) vs Sea Dogs (Gechtman) Farley Park Field 1
3018   3:15 pm  Knights (Dowling) vs Emeralds (Gribbin) Farley Park Field 2
3019   5:00 pm  Red Wings (Massa) vs RubberDucks (Serrano) Farley Park Field 1
Sat, May 16, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3020   1:30 pm  Marauders (Boyle) vs Sea Dogs (Gechtman) Farley Park Field 1
3021   1:30 pm  RubberDucks (Serrano) vs Scrappers (Spencer) Farley Park Field 2
3022   3:15 pm  Emeralds (Gribbin) vs Thunder (Kaznowski) Farley Park Field 1
3023   3:15 pm  Express (Pasqua) vs Nuts (Bauer) Farley Park Field 2
3024   5:00 pm  Knights (Dowling) vs Red Wings (Massa) Farley Park Field 1
Sat, May 30, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3025   1:30 pm  Sea Dogs (Gechtman) vs Knights (Dowling) Farley Park Field 1
3026   1:30 pm  Thunder (Kaznowski) vs Express (Pasqua) Farley Park Field 2
3027   3:15 pm  Red Wings (Massa) vs Nuts (Bauer) Farley Park Field 1
3028   3:15 pm  Scrappers (Spencer) vs Marauders (Boyle) Farley Park Field 2
3029   5:00 pm  RubberDucks (Serrano) vs Emeralds (Gribbin) Farley Park Field 1
Sat, June 6, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3030   1:30 pm  RubberDucks (Serrano) vs Nuts (Bauer) Farley Park Field 1
3031   1:30 pm  Emeralds (Gribbin) vs Scrappers (Spencer) Farley Park Field 2
3032   3:15 pm  Knights (Dowling) vs Express (Pasqua) Farley Park Field 1
3033   3:15 pm  Sea Dogs (Gechtman) vs Red Wings (Massa) Farley Park Field 2
3034   5:00 pm  Marauders (Boyle) vs Thunder (Kaznowski) Farley Park Field 1
Sat, June 13, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3035   1:30 pm  Nuts (Bauer) vs Emeralds (Gribbin) Farley Park Field 1
3036   1:30 pm  Express (Pasqua) vs RubberDucks (Serrano) Farley Park Field 2
3037   3:15 pm  Red Wings (Massa) vs Marauders (Boyle) Farley Park Field 1
3038   3:15 pm  Thunder (Kaznowski) vs Knights (Dowling) Farley Park Field 2
3039   5:00 pm  Scrappers (Spencer) vs Sea Dogs (Gechtman) Farley Park Field 1


  © Copyright 2015 Scotch Plains Fanwood Youth Baseball Association. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems